TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 Mini-GBIC Single Mode LC Module, TEG-MGBS40, Up to 40 km, Single-Mode Fiber, LC Connector-Type, Connect with a Standard Mini-GBIC Slot, Duplex LC Connector, Lifetime Protection

Price: $69.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-02-26 15:35:12 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 40km Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot Lifetime TRENDnet Manufacturer’s Warranty