SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Terminators Cold Connector 10pcs

Price: $8.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2018-10-22 09:55:56 EDT and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available - stock arriving soon
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

Description SC APC Fiber optic fast connector.
application:CATV,Telecommunication networks. Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN). Date processing networks.
1, ISO9001:2008. 2, Low Insertion Loss. 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Optical fiber connectors
it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up
according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables
By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC jumper cables, SC jumpers, ST jumper cables, LC jumper cables, MTRJ jumper cables, MPO jumper cables, MU jumper cables, SMA jumper cables, FDDI jumper cables, E2000 jumper cables, DIN4 jumper cables, D4 jump line etc various forms
package includes:10*SC APC Fast Connector

Product Features

Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss Simplex, Duplex, Quad available Sustained good performance Use of low cost ,Use of good performance Fast installation

Write a Review