FiberCablesDirect 6 x ST to ST Fiber Couplers Duplex F/F | Female ST Fiber Optical Couplers - 6 Pack | Female/Female Duplex Singlemode or Multimode Compatible | Alt: dup st/st adapter/coupler sm mm

Price: $22.95
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-10-12 22:26:23 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

6 Pack ST to ST Fiber Couplers, female to female pass-through connection for 62.5/125 multimode, 50/125 multimode or 9/125 singlemode fiber optic patch cables. Product Type: 6 Pack ST-ST Fiber Couplers Description: 6 Pack ST Female to ST Female Fiber Optic Duplex Couplers | Singlemode / Multimode Compatible Warranty: Lifetime - All FiberCablesDirect products come with a lifetime warranty. If it stops working when it shouldn't, we'll replace it free. Quality Control: Fully inspected and tested by a qualified technician. Test results bagged and shipped with product.