Diablo Cable SC/SC Female to Female Duplex Fiber Coupler Aqua

Price: $8.25
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2017-11-21 03:09:08 EST and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships in 24 hours
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Manufacturer Description

SC/SC Female to Female Duplex Fiber Coupler AQUA

Product Features

SC to SC Fiber Coupler For use with Multimode 50/125 OM3 10GB Fiber Ceramic inserts for ultra-low signal loss Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Panel mountable

Write a Review