Diablo Cable LC/LC Female to Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Coupler (10 Pack)

Price: $45.95
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-02-22 11:10:19 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: Not Available Discontinued
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

LC to LC Fiber Coupler (Multi-pack) For use with 50/125 and 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Ceramic inserts for ultra-low signal loss Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Panel mountable